3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 139

12,042 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Fifth Square - Golden square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fifth Settlement

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment with ACs Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,931 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 m² finished in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,389,000 EGP

    Apartment Mountain View 1.1 bahary Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj with a down payment of 6

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3br ground Apartment Furnished in eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City 166m installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    7,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with private garden-Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment For Sale Patio Oro

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sodic eastown Fully Finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    189 sqm

    108,465 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Best Price - Garden Apartment Fully Finished - RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    53,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a large garden n New Cairo

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in Koronfl

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment Fully Finished in Eastown 3br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Special Price Apartment Patio Oro

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With AC'S, Ready To Move Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,057,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished in D5 with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,396 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    Panoramic Apartment for Sale in MountainView icity

    Eastmark logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Palm Hills at best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,780,300 EGP

    Finished apt 166 sqm in zed - Installments - RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    70,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بالكييفات شقة 200 متر في Sodic Villett

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm