3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mivida, page 15

498 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Open Lake District View

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    218 sqm

    160,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment 3rooms for sale in Mivida

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Open view & Side pool 3BD+Nanny Finished in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    131,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m +Garden 120m Pool View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BD+Nanny Poll View Fully Furnished & ACs MiVida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    130,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    3 Beds Poll View Fully Finished with kitchen & ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    117,341 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    205m+Garden 120m Finished Ready to Move in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    131,707 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apart 3Bed View Pool and Full Appliances

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida 235 sqm 3 Bedrooms

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    Ready175m Hot deal apt New Cairo DP4.3M easy plan

3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    شقة 248 متر Ultra Super Lux بفيو مميز في ميفيدا

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TYPICAL FLOOR PARCEL 23 - For sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 4th Floor 30M RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 243sqm Mivida Crescent 2nd Floor 29.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    121,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 1st Floor 28.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent 1st Floor Middle Apartment 29M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    186 sq m Apartment for Immediate Delivery in Parce

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,230,000 EGP

    WITH AMAZING VIEW APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida – Spacious 3 Bedrooms

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    112,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Mivida Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Mivida Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment + Private Garden | Mivida

    Picky Properties logo image

3

    3

    329 sqm

    91,185 EGP/sqm