3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District, page 22

530 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,437,500 EGP

    Your apartment now at al andalous

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,706 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalusia, Third Settlement

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند دار مصر – الأندلس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    بالاندلس 1 شقه رائعه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm