2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District

117 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    977,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    10,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move water features and greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    49,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH Kitchen capnites and Appliances

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    125sqm Apt Sale Al Andalus Family New Cairo Deal

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    120 sqm apartment in New Cairo - Ready Now today

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • Valencia Valley

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    N.C.B Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District,Valencia Valley

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with open view

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC`s & kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished north oriented Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى نص تشطيب فى الاندلس العائلى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,690,000 EGP

    For Sale With Acs & Kitchen In regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen and AC'S

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م استلام فورى فى الاندلس -التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for sale in Regents Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,772,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prim Location on 90th Street+Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة بالتقسيط في اللولوة بيع 123م استلام فوري

    Premium

2

    1

    123 sqm

    15,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super Luxe Apartment in Regent’s Park - Golden Squ

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park – New Cairo Pr

    ZF Property logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    91,911 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best price in Regency Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    A prime location in regents park APT for sale 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APT 2BR for sale in el dawlia only 5%DP with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,037,000 EGP

    Prime APT for sale regents park compound el dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,990 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished in regents park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    99,145 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Installment over 8 years APT for sale in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FLAT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm