3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District, page 17

530 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نصف تشطيب الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    7,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م نص تشطيب فى الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    260 sqm

    9,038 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    185m Semi-Finished Apartment Garden Heights New

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م بجاردن حى الاندلس التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Premium 185m² Apartment for Sale – Al-Andalus 1

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    30,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 195 sq m, in New Cairo, ready

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 410م نصف تشطيب فى حى الاندلس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    410 sqm

    13,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Furnished 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Andalus

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطةللبيع أرضي بجاردن فيومميزعلي قطامية ديونز

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    26,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,437,500 EGP

    Your apartment now at al andalous

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,706 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in New Cairo-Al Andalous

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    90 sqm

    25,944 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,877,500 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    25,021 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,328,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the heart of New Cairo- NA

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    26,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,048,000 EGP

    Best price per meter in New Cairo-Prime location

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    127 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    The best price per meter in Fifth Settlement

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,327,500 EGP

    Apartment in front of Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement,

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    95 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بالتقسيط في الاندلس 1

    The Key Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من التسعين الجنوبي ومفيدا و نجمة هيليوبلس

3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    180 sqm Apartment – Andalus – Ready

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Full-Floor Apartment 206 m kitchen at AL Andalus

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al-Andalus Fam

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Immediate Delivery–Al Andalus 2

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,052 EGP/sqm