3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District, page 20

530 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 180sqm Ultra Super Lux for Sale Andalus1

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2/2

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 2,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الاندلس 2

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m Andalus 1 – 2nd Row Mountain View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في الأندلس 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس نصف تشطيب للبيع في الأندلس 2 – نموذج 10

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Andalus 2 Near AUC 200m

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Andalus 2/2

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    على محور محمد نجيب مباشرةقريبه من نجمة هليوبلس

3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري خطوات من مسجد الشرقاوي. و مفيدا

3

    3

    181 sqm

    27,624 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    بجوار كمباوند قطاميه ديونز وماوتن فيو و 90 الجنوبى

3

    3

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    بجوار كمبوند قطامية ديونز وهايد بارك وماونتن فيو ـ

3

    2

    357 sqm

    11,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – New Cairo,Al-Andalus6

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Hot Deal in Al Andalus 1 – 5th

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    بجوار مدرسة النيل وقريبة جدًا من مسجد الشرقاوي

3

    2

    195 sqm

    22,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    على بعد دقيقه من محور محمد نجيب ونجمة هليوبلس.

3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,304 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    42,500,000 EGP

    تاني نمره من محمد نجيب والتسعين الجنوبي متشطبه

3

    2

    200 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    تاني نمره من كمبوند القطاميه ديونز ودقائق للتسعين

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بجوار كمبوند القطامية ديونز والهاي بارك

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    متشطبة آخر سور كمبوند Mivida فيو الهايد بارك

3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm