3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 22

2,547 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound 160m 3 bed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound ready apartment in prime location

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,817 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Acs & Kitchen

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,448,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,859 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move landscape_pool view bloom

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Sarai on Suez Road with DP 1M

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    42,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Duplex apartments for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,425,000 EGP

    Resale apt semi fin 2nd flx pay

    Aqar Misr logo image

    The 101, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,935,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Lavineer

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,843 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,078,104 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale | Open Sea-Breeze View |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,557 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For quick sale, the price is a shot For sale, L'A

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    160 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound New Cairo - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound--Apartment 160 sq m--Immediate D

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sq m - Landscape View - Lavenir Com

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    For sale: 3 bedrooms, Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    160 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery in L'Avenir Sabbour Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 165 meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Prime Opportunity in a Gated

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Price drop for serious sale in the best location

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound –160m 3beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, semi-finished, in Lavenir C

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm