3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 18

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    32,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View Aliva, River Pa

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Biggest Area 155 M Apartment DP and Installment

    Premium

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,686 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds RTM For Sale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    33,648 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,139,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime location Aliva Mountain View

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds RTM For Sale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    33,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 2026 for sale in Hap town

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with special price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    34,541 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Haptown - 3 bed - Prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida prime location direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    153,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بكمبوند RED شركة كورنرستون

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    64,556 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    overlooks iconic tower - lowest downpayment

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment - 3 bed - resale - lowest price

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,282 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment - ready - landscape view

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Below market price - Ready apartment - Haptown

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    36,802 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price - prime location apartment in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    40,609 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Apartment in Mostakbal City

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 square meters, Mountain Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment in Haptown Compound, Hassan Allam

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale160 sq m (a steal) in L'Avenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Lavenir, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 square meters, Mountain Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm