3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 13

2,547 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    13,580,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 3bedrooms with amazing view -5% dp

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    47,649 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    apartmen for sale ready to move in bloomfields

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    best price apartment bloomfields

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment153m 3 bed at the lowest price in Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3Bed Apartment For Sale Largest Flat Area in Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Phase S1

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    30,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,865,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale 6,865,000 EGP only

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    44,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living - 5% DP - Monthly 24k

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    52,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Hap Town

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    10,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living - 69k Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,371 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m in Haptown with DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    11,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment 195m+garden 95m Finished RTM !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale, Immediate Move in Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Last 158m+95m garden duplex for sale in Sarai now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    9,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,690,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية في كمبوند مونارك ريزيدنس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Aprtment for sale in bloom fields tarraces

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered in the bloomfields Double view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,030,000 EGP

    125m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for Sale in Sarai S1 Prime Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lowest Price fully finished+AC'S

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra super lux open view apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale in perfect view

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    30,718 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment - Ready Phase 1 in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Live now in the El Mostakbal City in Sarai 166m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm