3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Degla, page 5

132 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,235,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    29,006 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla – Al Safwa Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Road Inside Compound Al Safwa, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing | Degla Maadi

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهراء المعادي150 م استلام فوري

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Degla Maadi Street 200

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,235,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهراء المعادي146 م استلام فوري

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    29,006 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعراج العلوي بجوار كارفور المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Al Safwa Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Road Inside Compound Al Safwa, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale Degla St 198 Ready

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla, Maadi

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,918 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,235,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 146م بتقسيم دجله شركة اليوسف للتطوير ال

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    29,006 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Maadi

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Zahraa El Maadi/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla, Maadi, Street 199

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المعادى استلام فورى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Maadi/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nerco Maadi

    Remax Style logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Amazing Flat For Sale 210SQM Registered In Degla

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Street 232, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/furnished kitchen/Zahraa/maadi

    Home Destination logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,183,344 EGP

    امتلك شقتك باميز لوكيشن استلام فوري

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    24,116 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,899,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capella Zahraa Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    28,459 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla, Street 199 - Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on 199th Street, Degla Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm