3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Degla

127 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    اليوسف للتطوير العقاري

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    32,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    اليوسف للتطوير العقاري

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Residence 79

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Degla

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    اليوسف للتطوير العقاري

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Degla Maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في أرقي احياء دجلة المعادي

    Fine Art House logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla St. 200

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the most prestigious location in

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with super luxury finishi

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Full Floor for Sale in Degla, Street 200

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla Maadi -Street 199

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Degla, Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    55,600 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment 180m ground floor with garden for sale

    City One logo image

    Street 213, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 207, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Prime Location in Degla Maadi

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nerco Degla maadi

    Fine Art House logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm