1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 4

323 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt Mostakbal City ACs 10y plan

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at Elan Sarai Instalments Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio In Sarai Under Market price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,440 EGP

    under market price studio at bloomFilelds

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Ready to move Resale Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,848,600 EGP

    Apartment plus studio in prime location in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    47,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    with huge discount on cash ground apartment sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio with 39K in Quarter

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 102m for sale in Hap town Park 226

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Service apartment 60m fully finished over 10 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio 62m At Lowest Price in Mostakbal 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Invest near Mivida with 9 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio very prime location in Sarai compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,170,622 EGP

    Corner Ground Bahary Apartment 1 bed on Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    54,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,347,500 EGP

    Lowest down payment-Apartment finished with ac’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    finished with ac’s serviced apartment-installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    57,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,122,200 EGP

    serviced apartment sumou boulevard Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    74,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,848,600 EGP

    1 bed apartment plus studio in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    102 sqm

    47,535 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Invest near Mivida with 9 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,669,199 EGP

    APT for sale ,installments over 12 Y in Mostakbal

    Held Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    73,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Service Apt FullyFinshed withAC's Downpayment 250K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    open garden view prime location lowest DP + TOTAL

    Makanak Investments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm