1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 2

323 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Apt, Prime Location,Lowest Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,010,000 EGP

    Apartment at Elan Sarai Instalments Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    61,097 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,972,000 EGP

    Sarai Apt, Double View, Half Price, Prime Phase

    Impact Investments logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    38,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,092,500 EGP

    Apartment will be delivered in 6 months HAP town

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    49,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,419,628 EGP

    Apartment in Valda village for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,964 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

• 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    36,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai phase Elan Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    “81m apt on Suez Rd, 12-yr payment plan”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    17,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment (51% discount) with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest studio ready to move resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    5,729,924 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

• 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 5% Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio PAY 1.8MILLION LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Edge Real Estates logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment , finished+AC's, in Mostakbal city

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,425,776 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

• 10

    Apartment

    2,020,000 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Sarai new cairo

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    fully finished appartment with ACs , kitchen capin

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    apartment, ready for viewing in Bloomfields- 1bed

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50 sqm Apartment sale in Sarai Mostakbal city

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Central

    Launch price:

    6,324,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Park Central

• 9

    Apartment

    3,519,634 EGP

    apartment for sale with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with lowest D.p

    Global Hills logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    38,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,419,628 EGP

    Starting 138,113 Only Flexible Plans Up to 12 YRS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,964 EGP/sqm

  • Red

    Launch price:

    3,398,307 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Cornerstone Development
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Red