Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq, page 64

3,628 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 400 sqm in Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Nasir Mosque St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 187 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    64,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م لوران (ش عمر المختار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115م كفر عبده ش خليل الخياط

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Khaleel Al Khayat Basha St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Payment facilities fully finished open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment (110 sq m) for sale - Zizinia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150m – Smouha

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147 م سموحة (تقسيم قضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 sq m - Sporting - Panoramic Sea View

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 215 م سموحه - ادمون فريمون الرئيسي

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price open view overlooking plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Morouj

    Next Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    41,381 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 173 sq m - Al-Orouba Skyline C

    Elite Groupe logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    49,132 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 193 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    36,787 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 140 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 175m – San Stefano

    Next Estate logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sq m - Al-Orouba Skyline

    Elite Groupe logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 370 sqm in Gleem - (Mostafa Mah

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Maher St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 m, Smouha (Muruj Compound)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    open view onto the street Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Basha Mohsen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf Tram area

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 220م - المعسكر الروماني - رشدي

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - لوران

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment facilities open sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Delta St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Master Bedroom+Full Insulation

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm