Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq, page 60

3,628 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,890,000 EGP

    Lowest 4beds Apt Price 216m With Special View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    41,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م وينجت (ش 17 ابن نديم )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Winget st., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment IN Kafr Abdo | Ultra Super Lux finishing

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Smouha, 110 m (Hilton Street) .

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 202 m² in Smouha Grand View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 90 m² in Stanley

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سموحة (سوليك)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,556,900 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Valory Antoniadis

    Next Estate logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    32,300 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Al Wizarah Directly on Abu Qir

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,945,000 EGP

    145 sqm Apartment in Morooj DP 790K

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    54,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 96 sqm New Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م جناكليس (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95م كليوباترا ( خطوات من الترام )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 200sqm Sporting – Directly on the Tram

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,919,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م (سموحه - مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,252,240 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م سموحة (The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    65,520 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq.m, Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    33,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م سان ستيفانو (خطوات من الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م بولكلى (بين البحر والترام )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م سموحة (ش مصطفي كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 125m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 283 sqm, Smouha Green Towers

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Green Towers, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    2

    283 sqm

    21,731 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 150m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm