Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq, page 61

3,628 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة راقية للبيع في قلب سموحة – كومباند اللوتس

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Tharwat

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م كفر عبده (ش علي باشا ذو الفقار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 340 م لوران (ش الاقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    22,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م لوران | مطلات بالكامل على الترام

    Premium

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 202م كفر عبده خطوات من سان جيني

    Baytak. logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ثروت

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م لوران (ش ابراهيم نصير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – لوران - متفرع من شعراوي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Loran - Abu Qir

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م كفر عبده (ش سكينه بنت الحسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Licensed, open view overlooking Sporting Club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140 م سموحة (البارون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 150M|Saba Pasha Direct Sea View

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع سموحة شارع مسجد ناصر فوزي معاذ

    Baytak. logo image

    Nasir Mosque St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م جليم (ش مصطفي فهمي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 335 م فلمنج (على الترام مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    335 sqm

    25,373 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265 م كفر عبده (ش سكينة بنت الحسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    32,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سموحة (ش مصطفي كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 270 sqm | Kafr Abdo Ismailia St

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    43,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 165 sqm – Roushdy

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260 م لوران (ش ابراهيم نصير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in smouha early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    41,578 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م كفر عبده (ش علي باشا ذو الفقار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm