Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq, page 55

3,643 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    52,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 145 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 143 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    44,755 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Loran - 160 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Kafr Abdo

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 110 sqm, Smouha (Hilton St)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    26,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 237 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    60,759 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully open view of the street payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    The club directly offers facilities over two years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    less than the market price open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سان ستيفانو

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 150 م كفر عبده امام قصر قرداحى

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully open views immediate occupancy

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Madkhal Sharkt Al Nakhl Wa Al Handasa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,785,567 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Smouha -

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    48,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كليوباترا - شارع بورسعيد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Port Said St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 340م مصطفي كامل (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,438,000 EGP

    ready to move elnaql w al handsa st. view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    324 sqm

    26,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سموحة (ش كمال صلاح الدين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,233,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    56,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m net, Gleem

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm