Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq, page 54

3,643 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 179 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    179 sqm

    36,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,276,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Valory Antoniadis – Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m net, San Stefano

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 181 sq m, Smouha - Skyline

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    4Beds APT In The Most Vibrant Area In Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    273 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 230m – Mostafa Kamel

    Next Estate logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 145 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,176,000 EGP

    longest payment plan Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber, off Al-Moshir

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120 sqm in Mostafa Kamel

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 205m – Smouha

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه في سيدي جابر

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120m – Cleopatra

    Next Estate logo image

    Port Said St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, near the computer

    Elite Groupe logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,695,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م سموحة (كمباوند The one )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    62,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Soulk Building

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,613,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    56,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 200 sqm – Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سموحة

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Morouj

    Next Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    open view of the villas payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 328m Kafr Abdo|Ultra Super Lux Finishing

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    4

    328 sqm

    38,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,150m,Loran - steps from the sea

    Next Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    39,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سبورتنج

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Aashi St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm