6 bedroom Villas for sale in Alexandria, page 5

105 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills - Alex

    I-Property logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    7

    555 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,800,000 EGP

    largest Duplex villa, fully finished, Club view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    381 sqm

    38,845 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale750m KingMariout(Alex West compound)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    4

    750 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Wengat - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

    Winget st., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    6

    828 sqm

    47,705 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in King Mariout - Registered

    I-Property logo image

    Cairo Borg Al Arab Desert Road, King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    New villa with penthouse in Alex West

    Smart Medium logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    452 sqm

    101,769 EGP/sqm