5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 4

123 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,509,257 EGP

    smart home system and 7-year payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    209 sqm

    78,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,422,000 EGP

    Installments over two years with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    366 sqm

    55,797 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 م سموحة (مدينة اسيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    235 sqm

    24,680 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 320م _ كفر عبده _ شارع قرداحي

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    320 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale, 340 sq m, Mustafa Kamel

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م سيدي بشر - تري جمال عبد الناصر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م سيدي بشر (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

5

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 320 m², Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Shaheed Adel Mahmoud St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    320 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 275 m², Zizinia - on the tram

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    275 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,559,200 EGP

    panoramic view of Lake Mariout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    95,200 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    20,865,000 EGP

    minimal down payment and the longest repayment

    Remax Professional. logo image

5

    4

    321 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Gleem (310 sq m) Ismail El Habrouk .

    Ismail Al Habrouk St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    310 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery over 4 Years Prime Location

    Remax Professional. logo image

5

    3

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,004 EGP

    For sale Gleem (255m) directly on the sea .

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    255 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 480 m, Louran, Direct sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    480 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Side sea view prime space includ kitchen cabinet

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    2

    300 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م , سبورتنج ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ibn Al Barizi St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    300 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 520 م سموحة (ش فوزى معاذ - عمارة اللوتس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    6

    520 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 340 م جليم (ش مصطفي فهمي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    340 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 570 m² + roof (Sidi Bishr)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

5

    5

    570 sqm

    15,614 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 440 م كفر عبده ( خطوات من ش أبو قير )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    440 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - مصطفى كامل - طريق الحرية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Tunnel, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    42,647 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    4 rooms - installments over 3 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    3

    218 sqm

    45,871 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 380 م المندرة ( شارع موريتانيا )

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mauritania St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    380 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished - 5-year installments - 4 rooms

    Remax Professional. logo image

5

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm