5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 2

123 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - لوران شارع ابو قير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    243 sqm

    22,633 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 م سموحة (مدينة اسيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ستانلي (قمراية رشدي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    525 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    Fully open views licensed hotel style finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م كليوباترا (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    230 sqm

    36,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 280m²,Smouha, near Green Plaza

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    280 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 390 m in Loran

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohammed Al Eqbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    390 sqm

    31,410 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Open view of the sea Elevator available

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Port Said St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    5

    1

    260 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 200m – Azarita

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    5

    2

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    5

    1

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    390 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Blue contract Reception and rooms with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khalil Hamada St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    2

    200 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    open views in front of the Palace

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    375 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سموحة بيتك فى النادى

    Rich House for real estate logo image

    Madkhal Sharkt Al Nakhl Wa Al Handasa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 260m² Al-Siyouf Tram.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    2

    260 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    open view of the plaza includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Smouha Prestige Compound, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    220 sqm

    20,227 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 400 m² Kafr Abdu.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م سيدي بشر (ش العيسوي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 242 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    242 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,065,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 245 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    3

    245 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230 sqm Cleopatra

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Doctor Mohamed Bedir St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    230 sqm

    36,086 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Loran - Abu Qir

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م لوران (ش ابراهيم نصير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م لوران | مطلات بالكامل على الترام

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm