3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 25

1,243 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 172 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سموحه امام نادي سموحه 170م متشطبه

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سموحة (تقسيم القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن في قلب سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    52,966 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م سموحة (جراند فيل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand Ville Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 145 sqm in Smouha Assed City

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,793 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 159 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    36,477 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,620,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك الفاخرة الآن في أبراج Crystal Tower

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    57,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,328,000 EGP

    شقتك الفندقية في قلب سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,790,450 EGP

    فرصة مميزة — شقة ريسيل في The One

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    59,850 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,195,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية للسكن والاستثمار

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 sqm in Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in smoha by the one

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    267 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Open view of the villas, includes air conditioning

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,558,530 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م سموحة (ذا وان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    67,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move private garage Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 271م سموحة (ش البرت الأول - عمارة براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    271 sqm

    42,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سموحة ( فيكتور عمنويل ) مرخصه

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,096,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment longest period open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 182m – Smouha – Fawzy Moaz

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    48,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,052,000 EGP

    Fully open views Payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,897 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Fully Air Conditioned Open View fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,572,600 EGP

    ready to move Open view overlooking the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm