3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 2

1,290 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Licensed Best price in Smouha Perfect layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fawzi Moaz Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,045 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 185 m, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 218 م سموحة (عمارات سوميد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    35,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,817,000 EGP

    Open views of the club Super Lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    41,255 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Prime Location Perfect Layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishing below market price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    41,011 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,811,429 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149 M Smouha (Murooj)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (المربع الذهبي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (متفرع من ش مصطفى كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,757,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج سموحة 3 غرف دور رابع بالتقسيط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    53,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,609,600 EGP

    شقة للبيع 216م (فالوري انطونيادس) استلام فوري

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,613,620 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,845 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م سموحه (ش 14 مايو - عمارة براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 186 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م سموحة (برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة (ش كمال الدين صلاح)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 289 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ - عمارة اللوتس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    43,252 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 195 sq m, Smouha

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Kamal Eldin Salah St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 144 م سموحه الجديدة (الرواد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م سموحه (ابراج الشرطة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (ش كمال الدين صلاح)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,713,120 EGP

    شقة للبيع 142 م سموحة (كومباوند The one)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    68,402 EGP/sqm