3 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 44

80,052 properties
  • 14

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    Ivilla Luxurious finish Mountain View Giza Plateau

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City_ ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000,000 EGP

    tower at a special price ready to move in O west

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    727,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,003 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Prime Location in South Academy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • Saada Boutique

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in LAVIE Compoun

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,990,350 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Joya Compound Directly on 26th DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Double view twin house Prime Location Sapphire

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with hotel services in Hyatt

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    229 sqm

    21,834 EGP/sqm

  • Hazel Villas

    Launch price:

    30,903,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,Sodic East

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden delivered in patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,699,999 EGP

    135m Apartment + 40m Garden for Sale | MV iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    20,800,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    69,798 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    128,318 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT- LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN TOWNHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,999,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    First row Sea View Chalet | 1-Year Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apt pool view for sale in boulevard best price

    Premium

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa Double View Large Garden &Long Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Wadi Degla

    Launch price:

    5,308,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Marina Wadi Degla

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Zed West Next To Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in AL Andalous special view

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Lowest Price - Ready to Move In

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,578,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai S1 | Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    31,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,543,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale – Sarai

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    268 sqm

    28,145 EGP/sqm

  • Water Chalet - Ogami

    Launch price:

    15,669,450 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    2 - 3 Beds