3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1935

52,363 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,352,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فالوري سموحة ( شارع النقل والهندسة )

    JMG logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,655,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي المتميز بدر بالقرب من جميع الخدمات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    11,413 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Aprt120m–Green Contract–Full Finish–20%discount

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لامتلاك وحدة سكنية فاخرة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    27,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    فرصتك دلوقتي تعيش في كمبوند متكامل

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,758,000 EGP

    breeze facing payment plans over 4 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي المتميز بدر بمقدم 35% وقسط 4 سنوات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    دلوقتي فرصتك إنك تمتلك وحدة جاهزة للاستلام فوراً

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    48,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apt, prime view finished+instalments in new cairo

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    53,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,557,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Sage Lake Residence!

    Feeds logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,557,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Sage Lake Residence!

    Feeds logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,505,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر 120م استلام 2026

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,541 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,430,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمعلمين خطوات من شارع الجنينة العمومى

    تمام العقارية logo image

    Asyut City, Asyut

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي المتميز بدر بمقدم 35% وقسط 4 سنوات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Nabil Al-Waqad branc

    Property insider logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 175 متر بالشيخ زايد بتسهيلات ٣ سنوات

    IHouse development logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Aurora, Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Second floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm