3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1872

52,202 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة بالشيخ زايد الحي 11 – المجاورة 1

    Zayed Gate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,833,000 EGP

    apartment 3BR north wind with full hotel service

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza with a width of 150 m

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,771,740 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    59,843 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    18,493 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    22,950 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6 Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه155م 3غرف واجهه خارجي استلام فوري في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    156 sqm

    18,589 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف نصف تشطيب استلام فوري فيو حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in *Swan Lake Residence* with Good Price

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    52,455 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا 168 متر واجهة بالكامل بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف نصف تشطيب استلام فوري في دجله تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment for Sale – Nasr City | Directly

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – أرضي مرتفع بمدخل خاص | الحي 11، الشيخ

    Zayed Gate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – أرضي بجاردن أمام كمبوند بيفرلي هيلز

    Zayed Gate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, next to Sho

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    22,556 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الثامن الشيخ زايد – أرضي مرتفع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm