3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1741

52,213 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    205 متر - ارضي بجاردن -الحي الثاني شرق-فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    16,097 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,334,144 EGP

    Best Deal in Sahl Hasheesh – Luxury Apartment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    54,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في أبراج المهندسين مع فيو نيل مباشر

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Steps from Tram View Open License

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Sanad St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, sea view + elevator

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 4, First Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Steps from the tram open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Sanad St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale, Rehana Avenue Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment 159m near Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة "بحري" بفيو مفتوح للبيع - الأندلس 2

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل فيو حمام سباحه باقل سعر موجود

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and dressing room

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale, Rehana Avenue Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجله لاندمارك في مدينه نصر 122م ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    145 متر - المنطقة الرابعة - اميز المناطق - اسانسير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW RESALE APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm