3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1731

52,213 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق متشطبة 155م ا

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    24,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    La Vista – El Patio Oro Apartment for Sale

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 263m. Fully finished Super Lux In Albu

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    37,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186m +garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    rtm garden apt UNDER MARKET rtm in SODDIC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,718,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكموند بحدائق اكتوبر تقسيط علي 9 سنين

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقة 150م بحرى خطوات لكارفور والمدرسة البريطانية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Banafseg 11 Tagamoa Prime

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    40,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt. | 65% Disc. | Lowest Price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    40,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الحي الأيطالي بحري اول سكن أ

    Find House Group logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished close to hyper one

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكموند بحدائق اكتوبر تقسيط علي 9 سنين

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120م وجهه دجله لاند مارك في الوحه مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Degla Maadi Street 200

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm