3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1725

52,213 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م سموحة ( أنطونيادس سيتي )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmin 8 – New Cairo Prime

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    36,771 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م3غرف فيوحمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price in New Cairo ready 3room

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة ١٣٥م للبيع ثلاث غرف اثنين حمام تشطيب هاي لوكس

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Own special finished apart. with 40% DIS Al-Thawra

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    102,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,340,000 EGP

    Own apartment 185m Only5% D.p over 8Y MV Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    66,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,273,005 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, in Hadayek October,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square Compound, Fift

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه143م3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري في م. نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند اللوتس امام ديار منطقة الاندلس تجمع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 154 م (صواري - ديفا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ready-to-Move in Darna Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه156م3غرف استلام فوري في كمبونددجله تاورزبالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,572,600 EGP

    ready to move Open view overlooking the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in badya ready to move in prime l

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished garden apartment for resale + Appliances

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain view ICity October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Apartment at Baron Compound Maadi !!!

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    36,885 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    شقة دور ارضى ٢٥٠ متر متشطبة داخل فيلا الياسمين

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apart. 183m for resale including parking & storage

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR for sale over 10Y La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    66,455 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apart+ACS+parking 40%DISC or INST over 7Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Under market price for sale at il bosco city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة ٣ غرف استلام فوري متشطبة كمبوند المصراوية

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm