3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1691

52,213 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in EASTOWN | Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Down Payment 400K Only - IL CAZAR

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With installment 7 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,696 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,007,013 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 205 m (Palm Hills Alexandria)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    78,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,624,467 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Special Price installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    94,457 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida – Open View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    102,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,713,838 EGP

    103sqm apt with open view and spacious layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,347,552 EGP

    Corner Garden Apartment in Mountain view Mostakbal

    Remax Today logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    85,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED + FURNISHED Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    65,445 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery lowest price

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    47,715 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,545,007 EGP

    149 sqm in a resort featuring natural sandy beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    77,483 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    أستلم فورى التعاقد شقتك غرفتين فى قلب مدينة نصر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في سرايات المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,859,200 EGP

    Fully finished 10-year payment plans Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سوبر لوكس بنادى الصيد الدقى

    white property logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartments 152 view of land scape in px palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    52 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,023,234 EGP

    137sqm apt with view and greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    58,563 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment FINISHED WITH ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    215m Luxury Apartment for Sale in Abbas El Akkad

    Good Deals logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    28,604 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,775,093 EGP

    137sqm apartment with view and greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    56,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Invest smart, live better – Bloomfields by Tatweer

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,081,584 EGP

    Apartment overlooking landscape with Kitchen & AC'

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    73,221 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished READY TO MOVE Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,154,456 EGP

    A 149 sqm unit designed for maximum privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    74,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden and lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,301 EGP/sqm