2 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 397

37,017 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Origami Taj city with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    90,598 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BDS Finished 95m Chalet | Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,557,960 EGP

    Apartment with down payment and installments Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    204,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with pool and nearest delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Chalet Lagoon & Sea View Over 8Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,318,000 EGP

    Last apartment in View Green Spine, fully sea-faci

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    61,495 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE APARTMENT 2 BEDROOM LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Al Mostakbal compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    100 sqm Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed - Investment

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet in marassi marina Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,555,555 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Azad Views roof

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    35,203 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Village West

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    71,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    2bed apartment for sale ,installments over 5 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    43,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Chalet with Garden in Gaia

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Blagio Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر في المربع الذهبي تاني نمرة من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,389,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment On huge landScape Resale Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    65,031 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Swan lake Residence's Fully Finished Apartment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price - Taj city - 2BR with garden 98 meter

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Ground Apartment In Sodic East Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden prime location inside Gaia

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    48,514 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,130,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم كورنر - برايم لوكـيشـن في O West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    60,940 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lake View Residence Bua 128M Ground Apartment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm