Commercial Shops for sale in New Cairo City

254 properties
  • 9

    Shop

    28,000,000 EGP

    محل تجاري 160 م للبيع استثمار أفضل مول بالرحاب

    sherwoods property logo image

    The Yard Mall, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    14,400,000 EGP

    Retail for sale at down town mall direct frontage

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    45 sqm

    320,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    18,810,700 EGP

    Shop for sale with outdoor area at Cinco New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Cinco New Cairo, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    106 sqm

    177,459 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Shop

    29,385,000 EGP

    Income property Full Finished Ground Shop for Sale

    Commercial Square logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    82 sqm

    358,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    3,209,600 EGP

    Shop With Very Prime Location - installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    37 sqm

    86,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    1,350,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop for Sale – Cordoba Mall, New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    25 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ground Shop 60 sqm Ready Utilities AC Immediate

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    60 sqm

    241,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    14,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع في N Square Mall القاهرة الجديدة

    Utopia logo image

    N Square Mall, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    60 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    23,821,101 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Shop on North 90

    Picky Properties logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    103 sqm

    231,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,200,000 EGP

    Shop for rent in Clover Mall near Al Rehab

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    40 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    45,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale with F&B activity in Three Sixty

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    240 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    22,020,000 EGP

    محل للبيع في قلب منطقه خدمات الياسمين التجمع الاول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    69 sqm

    319,130 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    9,675,000 EGP

    محل تجاري في قلب القطاع التجارى لمنطقة الياسمين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    39 sqm

    248,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    6,000,000 EGP

    Food Court Shop for Sale/Rent in New Cairo

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    35 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    50,000,000 EGP

    Corner Shop For Sale at Village Gardens Katameya

    Commercial Square logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    346 sqm

    144,508 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Shop

    170,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in Mivida Boulevard -

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    3 sqm

    56,833,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    26,000,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale in Mall Plus 90

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Plus 90 Mall, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    113 sqm

    230,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    24,200,000 EGP

    Ground Commercial unit in very prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    160 sqm

    151,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    37,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready Retail Shop in Downtown Mall

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    120 sqm

    308,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Shop

    24,000,000 EGP

    High-density compound, prime location.

    Selective logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    100 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Shop

    52,200,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale, 309 sq m, Fifth Settleme

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    309 sqm

    168,932 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    37,999,999 EGP

    Prime Location Shop Sale in Sway Mall

    Eastmark logo image

    Sway Mall, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    152 sqm

    249,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    86,169,600 EGP

    Ground floor shop for sale on North 90th Street

    Eastmark logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    478 sqm

    180,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    55,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop 280m for Sale in North 90th Street

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,962,732 EGP

    shop ready to move prime location on 90th Street

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    104 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm