Twin Houses for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

260 properties
  • 15

    Twin House

    50,500,000 EGP

    Unique Furnished Twin House 361 M Prime Location

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    139,889 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Premium Location Twin House 361 M At Great Price

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    143,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    58,000,000 EGP

    Premium 400 M Twin House High End Finishing

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale Marassi Fully Furnished

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    185,758 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa twin 323m blanca Marassi North Coast

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    127,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Prime location, RTM Twin house for resale in Playa

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    323 sqm

    82,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin House With Open View In Verona Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Direct Lake View Very Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin House First Row Sea, Bahary Telal North Coast

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury twin house for sale with a stunning view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,200,000 EGP

    Sea view Ready to move Twin House nearby Almaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View TwinHouse Fully Furnished for Sale

    Beltone logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    94,247 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    41,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Below Market Price Bahary in Verona

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    148,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    villa twin house prime location first row - golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    185,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with Private Pool in Verona Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    430 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,399,563 EGP

    Deluxe Twin house With a Prime location - Playa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    143,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,400,000 EGP

    Twin house directly on lagoon installments - playa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    143,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    51,000,000 EGP

    Villa North Oriented fully finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    41,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse In Marassi Fully finished on open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    143,859 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Finished Middle Town house For sale in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    467 sqm

    96,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,570,000 EGP

    UnderMarket Price Twin House at playa ghazala

    Premises logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Amwaj-Fully Furnished Twinhouse225m With Garden100

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Twinhouse for sale- Marassi Verona

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    144,927 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin For sale Ready to move in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    144,404 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    140,794 EGP/sqm