Twin Houses for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 4

258 properties
  • 20

    Twin House

    17,700,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Amwaj North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    225 sqm

    78,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Twin House in Marassi - Verona 2

    Property Network logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    387 sqm

    124,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with Pool For Sale At Hacienda White

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 417 M Twin House At Lowest Price Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    417 sqm

    115,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,325,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Twin house for sale in amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    59,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Furnished TwinHouse Competitive Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    149,367 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin in the heart of the coast

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    323 sqm

    185,758 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TWIN HOUSE - DOUBLE VIEW LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse in marassi VERONA best price&Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse in marassi VERONA best price&Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse in marassi VERONA best price&Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    44,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House in Marassi – Stunning& sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    للبيع توين هاوس استلام فوري تشطيب كامل بدون فرش ٢٥

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with garden - Furnished Blanca Marassi

    East wing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    150,602 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse in Marassi | Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    287 sqm

    156,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    3BR Twin House | Marassi Verona | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    130,597 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    84,000,000 EGP

    G Villa for Sale Playa Ghazala Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    186,666 EGP/sqm

  • Twin House - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Marassi - Sidi Abdel Rahman - North Coast
    1

    Twin House

    47,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Verdi Marassi

    Sea Station logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    162,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    56,375,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in marassi (veneto) facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    204,257 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    TwinVilla for sale at playa gahzala view lagoon

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    155,440 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse villa in marassi best price and location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    200,000 EGP

    twin house for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    41,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House for sale ready to move

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    150,724 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    58,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Twin House UnderMarket Price

    Premises logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    179,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Fully furnished for sale ready to move

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    190,677 EGP/sqm