Twin Houses for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 8

258 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    VERY PRIME LOCATION TWIN HOUSE READY TO MOVR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    170,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with private swimming pool for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    326 sqm

    159,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin house near to sea with big area land

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    91,772 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Very Prime Location Direct Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    143,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Corner Fully Furnished Twin House in Amwaj

    Susqual Management logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    57,400,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House for sale overlooking lagoon

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    432 sqm

    132,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع – أمواج – الساحل الشمالي

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    42,500,000 EGP

    Finished Twin house Direct on Lagoon in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin house Sea view For sale in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    184,049 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    57,100,000 EGP

    Finished Twin house 1st row Lake view in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    432 sqm

    132,175 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    52,500,000 EGP

    Finished Twin house on Prime location in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    273 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house furnished with AC’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    53,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Golf View with Private Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    120,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Blanca Marassi View Golf

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sea view twinhouse for sale under market price

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House First Row Sea View Amwaj

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    First row twin house, fully finished & furnished

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    39,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House - Marassi Verona, North Coast

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    139,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin House in Amwaj next to Hacienda

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Twin-house | Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale in Marassi Blanca Lagoon View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Marassi Greek Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    158,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    57,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse For Sale At Isola Marassi View Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    355 sqm

    160,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Double lagoon view TwinVilla with special price.

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    136,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Second Row For Sale (Telal North Coast)

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm