Properties for sale in Red Sea

14,780 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Two Bedroom 90SQM - Heart of Hurghada- Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 59 SQM - Heart of Hurghada - Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 60 SQM - Heart of Hurghada- Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,416,781 EGP

    Three Bedrooms 150 SQM + 47 SQM Garden

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    76,622 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,601,626 EGP

    Two Bedroom 123 SQM - Open

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    78,062 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,003,226 EGP

    Two Bedrooms - 114 SQM - Sahl Hasheesh

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    78,975 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,615,007 EGP

    Studio 53 SQM + 23 SQM Private Garden

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    68,207 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    One Bedrooms 63 SQM - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    62,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 82 SQM + 23 SQM Garden - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,110,080 EGP

    Penthouse 117 SQM+39SQM - Two Bedrooms - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    51,987 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,381,750 EGP

    Beachfront Living | Ready 2BR | Sea View | 84sqm

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    52,163 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,346,395 EGP

    Ready in 12 Months | 74sqm Studio | 5 Year Payment

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    59,539 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,435,400 EGP

    Steps to the Beach! | Studio Pool View | Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse, Panoramic Views in Blanca Somabay

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    139,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Chalet in Blanca Somabay - Golf View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Makadina Ras Soma

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    93,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,075,000 EGP

    0%DP|Apartment with very prime location|NEW GOUNA

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 Bedrooms Corner Fully Finished in Travco

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    127,167 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment 5% DP, for Sale in Makadina

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    82,481 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Modern Ground Apartment with Garden in Makadina

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • Swanlake El Gouna

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Swan Lake Gouna
  • 19

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    3BR Standalone with Private Garden in Makadina

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    121,875 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Standalone Villa in Makadina - Ras Soma

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    100,858 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,480 EGP

    Under 2.3M EGP Cash | 1BR Side Sea View | 57sqm

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    38,640 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,047,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 98m²with Pool View in Aurora Palace

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada Poolview

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Gate Almaza Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    25,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada

    3 - 4 Beds