Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 10

14,783 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    14,630,000 EGP

    Penthouse - fully finished - sea view in Soma Bay

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet lagoon view Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,925,000 EGP

    1 BR Duplex Apartment Riva Hurghada 95K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    62,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,610,941 EGP

    Pool View Studio Al Ahyaa Hurghada 26K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,730,000 EGP

    Finished twinhouse - sea view with 5% dp -Soma Bay

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    103,913 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Strand

    Launch price:

    8,241,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Al Dau Strand

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in El Kawther District - Hurghada - Red Sea
    1

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 1BR for Sale New El Kawthar

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Family Apart-Front of Bestway-Ready To Move12-2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    29,000,000 EGP

    ground&private garden fullyfinished @ mangroovy

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    213,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Sunny 2 BDs apartment Makadi Heights phase 1

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Studio 54Sqm in sahl hasheesh

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    14,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,472,520 EGP

    Two Bedroom Apartment 94Sqm by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    47,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,754,000 EGP

    Veranda – Sahl Hasheesh 30% Discount

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    78,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,933,280 EGP

    61m apartment, private beach, ready, 40% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    64,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,708,495 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mesca Soma Bay

    Launch price:

    28,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Mesca

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale with private terrace

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bed for sale in Florenza with terrace

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view 1 bed for sale in Aqua Palms

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,865,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bed for sale in Magawish Paradise

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    41,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet On Lagoon | 2.5M Down Payment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • Majra

    Launch price:

    4,284,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Majra Hurghada

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on Sea with Unique Design 20%Discount

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    326,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    New Release Apartment Direct on Marina 1y Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    257,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    New Release Townhouse Direct on Marina 1y Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    246,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Direct on Lagoon 0%DP Near to Sea

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 2Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Sands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Sands Resort

    3 - 6 Beds