Penthouses for sale in 6 October City

604 properties
  • 7

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse in front of mall of arabia

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Double View Over 12 Yrs - Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    98,013 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse for sale 4 Bed , First use

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    78,703 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale october plaza compound ,October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,990,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse In Palm Parks Large Area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    365 sqm

    60,246 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في 6 أكتوبر – روف خاص – تشطيب لوكس

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale at 150 3Bedroom Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Abha - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    25,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,995,000 EGP

    Large Area Penthouse In Palm Parks Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    363 sqm

    60,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse For sale_pyramids Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    56,939 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp4.8M penthouse finished ReadyToMove badya

    Premium

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    19,556 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,820,000 EGP

    Premium Penthouse for Resale 167 sqm 3bedroom

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,814 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at october plaza

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished family house + roof Ready to move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    31,720 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse prime location Owest RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    5,566,000 EGP

    Resale 114m +terrace 28m DEL 2026 in installments

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    38,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في أشجار هايتس – مرحلة ستارلا

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Kayan Zayed: Ready Penthouse | Fully Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Penthouse W/ Roof Sale In Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • Green Town

    Launch price:

    2,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Green Town

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,870,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment + Roof in One 33 Over 9 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Owest NearDelivery Best Unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    95,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - Skyloft with Lake View - RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks, fully finished

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    10,855,750 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at Owest Phase Core

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    55,670 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds