Penthouses for sale in New Cairo City

1,790 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,200,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 5BR FULLYFINISHED Kitchen And ACS

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    86,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Pool for Sale with High Finishing

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in regents park 5th settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    119,819 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in regents park 5th settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    120,089 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse installment in regents park new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    110,810 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Penthouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale fullyfinished installment dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    110,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Res.-Luxury Penthouse 360m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,790,000 EGP

    Prime Location Finished Penthouse 3Y installments

    Do estate logo image

4

    4

    277 sqm

    89,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    Best finishing Penthouse 210m Sale village gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    penthouse ready to move fully finished prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 270m+Roof 190m Landscape View Patio Oro

    Do estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Prime Location For Sale 200m+120 Roof

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse at best price in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse For Sale in Trio Gardens

    Do estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Best price penthouse for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Gold Routes logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    65,882 EGP/sqm

  • Lazura

    Launch price:

    3,185,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,080,600 EGP

    Prime Finishing Penthouse-Double View-Old Price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse for Sale in Trio Gardens

    Premium

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Very prime location Penthouse Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    76,288 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse Landscape View in MVHP

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Lowest Price - Ready to Move In

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    20,575,200 EGP

    Penthouse in Lake View Residence 2 prime location

    Premium

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    83,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale at Promenade by Wadi Degla

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    358 sqm

    23,743 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Chance:Fully-Furnished Penthouse in Lake View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    345 sqm

    110,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in iCity with prime view

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse 220m in Village Gate

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • Grounds

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    one of one Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds