Penthouses for sale in New Cairo City, page 5

1,865 properties
  • 6

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Under Market ,Penthouse in Mountain view Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse For sale in Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    86,397 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Penthouse 285m In Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    80,701 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    LimitedOffer Penthouse4BR HugeTerrace Double View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    226 sqm

    64,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity Best Price - Prime location water view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    56,640 EGP/sqm

  • Lake View Residence 2

    Launch price:

    11,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence 2

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    BestOffer Penthouse 270m2 PrimeLocation Patio ORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    16,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Penthouse Prime View - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    3

    191 sqm

    85,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Good location - Penthouse + Roof

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Penthouse in Jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice Penthouse 3Bedrooms BestView ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    49,342 EGP/sqm

  • Galleria Moon Valley

    Launch price:

    13,712,146 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Galleria Moon Valley

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    BestOffer PentHouse 5Beds PrimeLocation Patio Oro

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    5

    256 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    The best fully finished penthouse with pool

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic Penthouse Double View 5% Down Payment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    69,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,900,000 EGP

    own Penthouse RTM next to Al Rehab over 10Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse Direct on Clubhouse open view

    Right Direction logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    92,657 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Mia

    Launch price:

    5,674,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Acasa Mia

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in The Crest compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, 175 meters, corner unit, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    24,790,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Penthouse in Galleria Moon Valley

    D.Signature logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    123,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished For Sale in City Gate New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,643,104 EGP

    Penthouse apartment for sale ready to move

    S signature logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    79,019 EGP/sqm

  • Trio

    Launch price:

    9,756,890 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,TRIO

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Under market price penthouse For Sale in eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse apartment for sale redy to move

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    JACARNDA VIEW | OPPORTUNITY | PENTHOUSE 288m | 4BR

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    288 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    16,300,000 EGP

    Family House 251m With Penthouse For Sale- PHNC

    AK Circle logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    64,940 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Promenade Compound

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio 7

    Launch price:

    12,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio 7

    2 - 3 Beds