iVillas for sale in 6 October City

593 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    4,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden in iCity Compound with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    good deal ivilla 260m prime location in icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Delivery Now i villa Garden Corner 280m Prime View

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    في اميز لوكيشن و فيو اي فيلا جاردن 272 متر ريسيل

    Real Vision logo image

4

    3

    272 sqm

    45,955 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best View i villa Roof Corner 326m Delivery Now

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    326 sqm

    35,276 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    75% Finished ivilla Roof Corner 269m Delivery Now

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    269 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,200,000 EGP

    Most Prime Location ivila Roof Corner Delivery Now

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    269 sqm

    41,635 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,800,000 EGP

    ivilla Roof 256m Resale Delivery Now Pyramids View

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    iVilla

    8,271,750 EGP

    Ivilla With Roof Direct View Of Lagoon

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    43,535 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Park Villa opportunity inside a premium project

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden in Mountain View iCity Lagoon Phase

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    8,018,400 EGP

    Lowest DP I-Villa Roof For Sale in MV I-City

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price I Villa Garden resale at chillout RTM

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Luxury I-Villa garden in October park

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    30,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in West Somid, ultra super luxury

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,700,000 EGP

    iVilla Corner Roof in Mountain View Giza Plateau

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    44,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sky Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    Ivilla Luxurious finish Mountain View Giza Plateau

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    9,583,000 EGP

    For sale, immediate occupancy, i-Villa 225m², gard

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,770,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, iVilla, Lagoon Phase

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,200,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale at the lowest price, landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale IVilla In Mountain View ICity -Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    4,300,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale, open view on a 10-m

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR IVilla for Sale at Mountain View iCity October

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,300,000 EGP

    Corner IVilla Garden l Lagoon Park l Good DP

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm