EGP11,600,000
3 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
240 sqm / 2,583 sqft
IVILLA FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDSA great opportunity to own an I Villa Roof in Mountain View iCity New Cairo – Lagoon Phase, featuring near delivery with maintenance and club membership fully paid.
Area: 240 sqm
Finishing: Semi Finished
Delivery Date: 08 / 2026
Layout:
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Financial Details:
Down Payment: 9,500,000 EGP
Remaining: 2,100,000 EGP
Installments over 4 years
Annual installment: 517,129 EGP
Total Price: 11,600,000 EGP
For inquiries: 01080561843
I Villa Roof for Sale | 2026 Delivery | Club & Mai
Area: 240 sqm
Finishing: Semi Finished
Delivery Date: 08 / 2026
Layout:
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Financial Details:
Down Payment: 9,500,000 EGP
Remaining: 2,100,000 EGP
Installments over 4 years
Annual installment: 517,129 EGP
Total Price: 11,600,000 EGP
For inquiries: 01080561843
Property details
Property Type
iVilla
Property Size
2,583 sqft / 240 sqm
Bedrooms
3 + Maid
Bathrooms
3
Available from
12 May 2026

Mountain View ICity New Cairo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 bedrooms
Developed by:
Mountain ViewDelivery Date:
Q1 2027
Down payment:
5%
Property types:
Villa, Apartment, Townhouse
Location

Provided by
Amr Mohamed
La Costa For Real Estate
See agency properties (480)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
FNZ2P5V3AABXA4G3KFEF7C1GA4
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash