Properties for sale in Mivida

1,749 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE | MIVIDA

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    356 sqm

    148,876 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment owner's finishing for sale in Mivida

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    118,279 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Emaar- Open view

    Elegant Home logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in Avenues

    Elegant Home logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale at Mivida

    Elegant Home logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • Amber Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida
  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Lavista Ne Cairo 2m DP-Cash2 9m

4

    4

    239 sqm

    8,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    First Use Apartment, Immediate Occupancy in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    92,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    32,800,000 EGP

    townhouse finished ready to move lowest price 32,8

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    179,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa semi finished for sale in MIVIDA

    iHome logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • Mivida

    Launch price:

    12,926,888 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment prime location in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST MARKET PRICE TWIN HOUS IN MIVIDA FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    320 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale in Blue Views Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

studio

    1

    96 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mivida apartment owner finish landscape view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Compound

    Another Way logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LIMITED OFFER FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    88,105 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,090 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH 0%DP LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    91,603 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    0% DP OWN FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    168 sqm

    87,202 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE FINISHED OPEN VIEW WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    142,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in mivida

    New Capital Home. logo image

6

    6

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa For sale and ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    189,887 EGP/sqm

Why do people look for Mivida properties for sale?

Mivida is one of the spectacular gated communities in Cairo and highly demanded amongst elite classes and people with high social level. This sophisticated resort is featured by a number of characteristics that makes it a favored living destination to many buyers and investors such as its charm and elegance. Also, it is featured by its unique strategic location in the New Cairo on the South of great Cairo governorate and could be easily reachable through a number of maid roads such as The Ring Road, N/A Road, and Suez Road. Thus, the demand for Mivida properties for sale has increased. Mivida approaches an urban design that can be seen in intimate courtyards, lanes, the grand boulevards, and avenues. Also, this compound is surrounded by greenery and beautiful landscapes that makes life there similar to life in Europe, and thus it is considered a point of attraction to everyone. Moreover, this project is developed by one of the leading companies in the real-estate sector which is “Emaar” and for that reason it highly attracts elite classes. Generally, New Cairo is one of the newly developed districts in Egypt, design to reduce the population density in central Cairo. Although it is a calm area, it includes the facilities and services anyone could ask for such as universities, schools, hospitals, clinics, commercial malls, shops, restaurants, and cafes. Moreover, it includes different means of transportation which in fact facilitates the process of moving from one place to another.