Chalets for sale in Hurghada

2,135 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    108,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet with Panoramic View, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3 BDRs Over 8 Years in Soma Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    With 0% DP! Own Sea View Chalet 3 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own 2 Bedrooms Chalet with 0% DP at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 3 Bedrooms with Panoramic View, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Chalet - Near Delivery - Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    One-Bedroom Chalet at Old Price Perfect Investment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    154,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Book now Fully Finished chalet with seaview

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View Fully Finished With ACS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    169,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,100,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    119,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,900,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW CHALET, 3BED ,EARLY DELIVERY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED, LOWEST PRICE WITH 5%DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,818,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Garden Studio-El Gouna

    TREX logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    144,557 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,620,835 EGP

    Exclusive 2BR Chalet in Sahl Hasheesh

    Homes Bay logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    85,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 3 Bedroom First Row Sea In Soma Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    155,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    for sale chalet in soma bay double view 5%dp/8Yrs.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    192 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Golf Chalet in Mesca installments over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm