Chalets for sale in Hurghada, page 6

2,093 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Lagoon Front For Sale in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    With 0% DP Own Sea View Chalet at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    19,900,000 EGP

    NEAR DELIVERY SEA FRONT CHALET - UP TO 8 YEAR PLAN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,058 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    Lagoon front One Story Twin Chalet - With Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    161,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery First Row Sea Fully Finished Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay Central, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEAFRONT CHALET - UP TO 8 YEAR INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet For Sale Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    94,615 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    14,870,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet For Sale Sea View Offer 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    92,937 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,090 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% SEA VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    116,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale Makadi Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    136,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished Direct Lagoon View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Chalet Direct Sea View Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    87 sqm

    126,436 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    dublex chalet first row steps for sea full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED AND FURNISHED CHALET BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST CHALET 3BED SEAVIEW ,LOWEST PRICE OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    124,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET 2BED SEAVIEW OVER 8 YEARS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    80m fully finished- 10% DP open view near from sea

    Promax Property Investors logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 8 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    147,540 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Chalet - Near Delivery - Discount .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location - Delivery 1 Year - Over 7y

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    175,630 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    dublex chalet first row steps for sea full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm