Chalets for sale in Hurghada

2,111 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    128,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,700,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 2BR Chalet Double View 8 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    166,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 2BR Chalet Double View 8 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    101,398 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,400,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    109,836 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    118,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,100,000 EGP

    OWN UNIQUE CHALET DOUBLE VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    109,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit Chalet Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,821,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View Over 7 Yrs Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    129,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,270,000 EGP

    Direct Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,160 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 5% DP | Soma Bay Chalet Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    119,708 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea & Golf View Chalet |Limited Opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Fully Finished 5% Down Payment @Soma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR LAGOON AND GOLF VIEW FINISHED_UP 8Y .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR LAGOON AND GOLF VIEW FINISHED_UP 8Y .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-Sea View--Early Delivery-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    22,086,607 EGP

    Gouna New phase Kamaran 2bedrooms 15% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    240,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,886,883 EGP

    Gouna Tuban 3bedrooms 15% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    211,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Bay West Valley - Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    154,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,395,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Chalet+Sea View-19M Cash or 1,3M DP

    Palm Royale Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    12,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,395,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Chalet+Sea View-19M Cash or 1,3M DP

    The Westen Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    12,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,395,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Chalet+Sea View-19M Cash or 1,3M DP

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    12,236 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own Your 1st Row Chalet |5% DP| Fully Finished !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm