Chalets for sale in Hurghada

2,100 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    @Launch SOMA BAY Fully Finished Sea View Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    108,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Chalet at makadi | sea view | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon And Sea View Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon And Sea View Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    SomaBay Resale Under Market Price with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Double View Chalet in Soma Bay OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet in Soma Bay 5% Dp Over 8 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    RTM GardenChalet LagoonFront in Makadi installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,140,000 EGP

    Chalet 2bed in makadi 10 %DP sea view ins 7 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    141,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Serviced by Orascom Hospitality 1st Launch

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Golf Front Chalet, Steps to Sea, Up to 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in sabina _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    chalet RTM prime location in tawila _ old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 8Y!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm