Chalets for sale in Hurghada

2,101 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    16,344,000 EGP

    Free accommodation in El Gouna until the handover

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    131,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET 3BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET ,LOWEST PRICE ,OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden 2bed chalet in somabay fully finished RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    100,952 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden 2bed chalet in somabay fully finished RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    96,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2Bedrooms with Garden 37m - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    for sale lowest price prime chalet in red sea/8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,640,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet in mangroovy el gouna /3years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    228,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    sea view finihed 2BR ready to move in mangroovy .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    216,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Prime Location 2BR Chalet in makadi.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,675,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet, fully finished (air conditioni

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Joubal, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    55,637 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 1 BR Finished Pool View Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Prime Chalet Panoramic View For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    112,195 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,374,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3-BED FULL SEA VIEW FOR SALE UP TO 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    89,906 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    14,567,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 2 Bed Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    108,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View-2Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden direct golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    furnished chalet prime location with a view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,210,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View Over 7 Yrs Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    173,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,210,000 EGP

    Unit For Sale Sea View Over 7 Yrs Finished AC`s

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    173,063 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Finished chalet first row on the sea &lagoon -Soma

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST 3BED CHALET SEA,LAGOON VIEW EARLY DELIVEY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    LAST 2BED CHALET SEA, LAGOON VIEW EARLY DELIVERY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 8Y!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    170,370 EGP/sqm