Chalets for sale in Hurghada

2,096 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    34,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Duplex 3 Bedrooms Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    237,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    34,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Duplex 3 Bedrooms Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    237,931 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet in Soma Bay 5% Dp Over 8 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,728,777 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet Makadi Heights | Resale Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    65,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,843,000 EGP

    Sea View Resale Chalet 78m Ready to Move in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    62,089 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    23,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet _ Clos to the Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    166,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    1 BED CHALET _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    1 BED CHALET _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    23,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet _ Clos to the Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    166,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET _ NEAR DELIVERY _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    1 BED CHALET _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    23,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet _ Clos to the Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    166,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,720,000 EGP

    Twin Chalet Lagoon View with Garden - Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    163,921 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bedroom Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,250,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet FF Over Up to 8Years Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    128,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet FF Over Up to 8Years Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    122,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,250,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet FF Over Up to 8Years Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    128,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR Fully Finished Installment 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own 2BR Chalet On 8 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own 2BR Chalet On 8 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own 2BR Chalet On 8 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own 2BR Chalet On 8 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own 2BR Chalet On 8 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm