Search

9,890,000 EGP

2

2

120 sqm

EGP9,890,000

2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
120 sqm / 1,292 sqft
CHALET FOR SALE IN DIRECTION WHITE, RAS AL HEKMA

Resale chalet prime location lagoon Fully finished

Resale | Chalet for Sale in Direction White – Ras El Hekma (Arabella Group)

Prime location | Lagoon view

Unit Details:

Floor: First floor

Area: 120 sqm

Layout: 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms + reception + kitchen + 2 terraces

Fully finished including kitchen and air conditioners

Delivery: August 2026

Payment Details:

Down payment: 3,500,000 EGP (cash)

Remaining: 6,390,000 EGP

Total price: 9,890,000 EGP

For more details: +201283689117

Code: AT-172

Property details

Property Type

Chalet

Property Size

1,292 sqft / 120 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Available from

18 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Arabella developer Logo

Under Construction

Direction White

3, 4 and 5 bedrooms

Developed by:

Arabella

Delivery Date:

Q3 2026

Down payment:

20%

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Provided by

Agent Hader Yasser

Hader Yasser

Gate real estate marketing developer Logo

Gate real estate marketing

See agency properties (1432)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

AT-172RR5

Listed

1 hour ago

Payment method

Installments

Down payment

3,500,000 EGP